Régate de Bassin Régate Bassin Nord ASPTT VOILE La Rochelle -_- 12/11/2023 au 12/11/2023 Contact Email :aspttvoile.lr@gmail.com |
221113 MILLERET Perine (ILCA 6 (EX R) 4 LE JAN-KERVELLEC Clemence (ILCA 6 (EX R) 1 CN CHATELAILLON 5674 C V ARCACHON 196002 SBYC FRA 165733 CVSQ FRA 218837 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 221001 CHAUVIRE Clement 22111 RUFENACHT Eliot (ILCA 6 (EX R) 213220 C N VASSIVIERE FRA 5717 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 210582 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 196544 AEPA SECTION VOILE 201812 NAUZE Alicia 195027 REGATES DE ROYAN FRA 174191 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 215345 S N CHATELLERAULT 212 INBSN 21058 SOURISSEAU Eliott (ILCA 6 (EX R) 213 CNPA ILE DE RE 20177 AINCE Elie (ILCA 7 (EX S) 211 ASPTT MARSEILLE 187 MONTEIRO Juliette (ILCA 6 (EX R) 205703 CNPA ILE DE RE FRA 211881 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 1965 SEM ST JEAN ACTIVITE FRA 2 Ecole de voile Yagga 198812 P E C VOILE POITIERSRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
MILLERET Perine 2.00 3.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 2
LE JAN-KERVELLEC Clemence 4.00 8.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 2
2.0
E V LOCQUIREC 3 6.00 10.00 4
4.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 4 6.00 12.00 3
3.0 6
6.0 3
3.0 5 8.00 14.00 5
5.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 6 11.00 20.00 6
6.0 9
9.0 5
5.0 7 14.00 27.00 9
9.0 5
5.0 13
13.0 8
CHAUVIRE Clement 14.00 22.00 8
8.0 7
7.0 7
7.0
S N O NANTES 9
RUFENACHT Eliot 15.00 23.00 7
7.0 8
8.0 8
8.0
LES PLATES 10 20.00 33.00 13
13.0 10
10.0 10
10.0 11 21.00 50.00 12
12.0 UFD
29.0 9
9.0 12 23.00 40.00 11
11.0 12
12.0 17
17.0 13 26.00 41.00 15
15.0 15
15.0 11
11.0 14 27.00 43.00 16
16.0 13
13.0 14
14.0 15 28.00 44.00 14
14.0 14
14.0 16
16.0 16 29.00 58.00 18
18.0 11
11.0 DNF
29.0 17 29.00 46.00 17
17.0 17
17.0 12
12.0 18 34.00 56.00 22
22.0 19
19.0 15
15.0 19
SOURISSEAU Eliott 35.00 64.00 19
19.0 16
16.0 DNF
29.0
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 20 36.00 60.00 24
24.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 21
AINCE Elie 39.00 68.00 10
10.0 NSC
29.0 DNF
29.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 22 40.00 61.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 19
19.0 23
MONTEIRO Juliette 40.00 63.00 23
23.0 20
20.0 20
20.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 24 42.00 71.00 20
20.0 22
22.0 DNF
29.0 25 49.00 78.00 26
26.0 23
23.0 DNF
29.0 26 51.00 80.00 27
27.0 24
24.0 DNF
29.0 27 54.00 83.00 25
25.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0 28 57.00 86.00 28
28.0 DNF
29.0 DNF
29.0
221649 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 221638 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 208891 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 213939 C V HOURTIN MEDOC 201088 SICURANI Justine (ILCA 4 (EX 4) FRA 205708 S N CHATELLERAULT 6 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 213304 RUFENACHT Jules (ILCA 4 (EX 4) 190984 LES PLATES 205660 LES PLATES FRA 122572 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 20570 P E C VOILE POITIERS FRA 210434 C N TAUSSAT CASSY 21534 P E C VOILE POITIERS 19744 LES PLATES 8 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 178770 LES PLATESRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 2.00 3.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 4.00 6.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 3 6.00 11.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 5
5.0 4 8.00 13.00 5
5.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 5
SICURANI Justine 8.00 12.00 4
4.0 4
4.0 4
4.0
YC du CALAISIS 6 12.00 23.00 6
6.0 11
11.0 6
6.0 7 14.00 25.00 11
11.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 8
RUFENACHT Jules 15.00 27.00 12
12.0 8
8.0 7
7.0
LES PLATES 9 16.00 26.00 10
10.0 7
7.0 9
9.0 10 17.00 27.00 8
8.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 11 23.00 41.00 13
13.0 10
10.0 DNF
18.0 12 23.00 41.00 DNF
18.0 12
12.0 11
11.0 13 25.00 43.00 7
7.0 UFD
18.0 DNF
18.0 14 25.00 43.00 DNF
18.0 13
13.0 12
12.0 15 27.00 45.00 9
9.0 UFD
18.0 DNF
18.0 16 32.00 50.00 14
14.0 DNF
18.0 DNF
18.0 17 33.00 51.00 15
15.0 DNF
18.0 DNF
18.0
2194 ZUNQUIN Come (optimist) 2204 CN CHATELAILLON 2876 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 2872 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 2875 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 2815 ASPTT LA ROCHELLERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
ZUNQUIN Come 2.00 3.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
REGATES DE ROYAN 2 4.00 12.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 DNF
8.0 3 12.00 20.00 4
4.0 DNF
8.0 DNF
8.0 4 13.00 21.00 5
5.0 DNF
8.0 DNF
8.0 5 14.00 22.00 6
6.0 DNF
8.0 DNF
8.0 --- 16.00 24.00 DNC
8.0 DNF
8.0 DNF
8.0
FRA 3065 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 1712 CN CHATELAILLON 3035 ZUNQUIN Clara (optimist) FRA 3046 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE FRA 2364 LES PLATES FRA 3034 C N Charline PICON FRA 3017 C N BISCARROSSE OLYM 2816 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE FRA 2837 CN CHATELAILLON FRA 3067 C N MESCHERS FRA 2348 C N VASSIVIERE FRA 266 LES PLATES FRA 2835 CN CHATELAILLON FRA 2594 LES PLATES 2852 FOLLENFANT Tiffany (OPTIMIST) 283 ROCHARD Hugo (OPTIMIST) FRA 2900 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 3012 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 2915 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 2203 CN CHATELAILLON FRA 2786 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE FRA 2782 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE FR& nbsp; 3030 LES PLATES 2639 C N Charline PICON 3085 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 2874 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FR& nbsp; 217 C N Charline PICON FR& nbsp; 1631 CN CHATELAILLON 193 CN ANGOULINS 2873 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUERgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 2.00 4.00 1
1.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2 5.00 8.00 3
3.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 3
ZUNQUIN Clara 6.00 15.00 5
5.0 1
1.0 9
9.0
REGATES DE ROYAN 4 6.00 20.00 3
3.0 14
14.0 3
3.0 5 7.00 13.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 6 7.00 11.00 4
4.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 7 9.00 16.00 7
7.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 8 12.00 24.00 2
2.0 12
12.0 10
10.0 9 15.00 25.00 10
10.0 9
9.0 6
6.0 10 15.00 27.00 12
12.0 7
7.0 8
8.0 11 18.00 29.00 11
11.0 11
11.0 7
7.0 12 19.00 32.00 8
8.0 13
13.0 11
11.0 13 20.00 50.00 DNS
30.0 6
6.0 14
14.0 14 22.00 52.00 9
9.0 DNF
30.0 13
13.0 15
FOLLENFANT Tiffany 22.00 36.00 14
14.0 10
10.0 12
12.0
CN CHATELAILLON 16
ROCHARD Hugo 23.00 38.00 15
15.0 8
8.0 15
15.0
CN CHATELAILLON 17 30.00 48.00 13
13.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 18 33.00 63.00 17
17.0 16
16.0 DNF
30.0 19 35.00 65.00 20
20.0 15
15.0 DNF
30.0 20 35.00 54.00 19
19.0 19
19.0 16
16.0 21 35.00 65.00 16
16.0 DNF
30.0 19
19.0 22 35.00 65.00 18
18.0 DNF
30.0 17
17.0 23 41.00 62.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 20
20.0 24 42.00 72.00 24
24.0 18
18.0 DNF
30.0 25 46.00 76.00 26
26.0 20
20.0 DNF
30.0 26 52.00 82.00 22
22.0 DNF
30.0 DNF
30.0 27 53.00 83.00 23
23.0 DNF
30.0 DNF
30.0 28 55.00 85.00 25
25.0 DNF
30.0 DNF
30.0 29 57.00 87.00 27
27.0 DNF
30.0 DNF
30.0 --- 60.00 90.00 DNS
30.0 DNF
30.0 DNF
30.0
BITARD Nicole
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury