Régate de Ligue N°3 -_- 25/11/2023 au 25/11/2023 |
FRA 2829 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 235 E V FOURAS FRA 196 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL FRA 214 E V FOURAS FRA 254 PIRASTU Simon FRA 116 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL FRA 804 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 104 CN ANGOULINS FRA 545 LUTT Simon FRA 195 PETIT Octave FRA 524 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL FRA 519 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 1367 C N P A MARENNES FRA 2751 CN ANGOULINS FRA 1399 C N P A MARENNES FRA 238 E V FOURAS FRA 518 LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE FRA 66 CN ANGOULINS FRA 1377 C N P A MARENNES FRA 218 WWM FRA 541 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL FRA 216 E V FOURASRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 2.00 3.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 2 4.00 7.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 2
2.0 3 5.00 11.00 2
2.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 4 9.00 15.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 4
4.0 5
PIRASTU Simon 9.00 21.00 12
12.0 4
4.0 5
5.0
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL 6 10.00 30.00 4
4.0 6
6.0 20
20.0 7 13.00 36.00 OCS
23.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 8 14.00 22.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 8
8.0 9
LUTT Simon 14.00 30.00 5
5.0 16
16.0 9
9.0
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL 10
PETIT Octave 16.00 27.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 11
11.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 11 21.00 34.00 11
11.0 13
13.0 10
10.0 12 21.00 40.00 9
9.0 19
19.0 12
12.0 13 22.00 35.00 13
13.0 9
9.0 13
13.0 14 24.00 47.00 17
17.0 UFD
23.0 7
7.0 15 25.00 45.00 10
10.0 20
20.0 15
15.0 16 26.00 40.00 14
14.0 12
12.0 14
14.0 17 27.00 45.00 18
18.0 11
11.0 16
16.0 18 29.00 51.00 15
15.0 14
14.0 22
22.0 19 33.00 50.00 16
16.0 17
17.0 17
17.0 20 35.00 56.00 20
20.0 15
15.0 21
21.0 21 36.00 55.00 19
19.0 18
18.0 18
18.0 22 40.00 61.00 21
21.0 21
21.0 19
19.0
D&n bsp; 20 PATRZYNSKI Nathan D&n bsp; 6 NIESS Adam D&n bsp; 15 CAILLAUD Sohann D&n bsp; 7 FROUIN Nico D&n bsp; 11 E V FOURAS D&n bsp; 16 WACHTER Theo june D&n bsp; 22 PALVADEAU Louis D&n bsp; 23 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL D&n bsp; 8 DE HALDAT Aurele D&n bsp; 19 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL D&n bsp; 5 LEBRUN Achille D&n bsp; 14 VANHOLSBEKE Tristan D&n bsp; 2 DE CHALAIN Marion D&n bsp; 1 VIDRIS Lucas D&n bsp; 10 GORIN Soliman D&n bsp; 12 E V FOURAS D&n bsp; 21 DALAC Evan D&n bsp; 13 LAISS Mael D&n bsp; 25 MOSIO Owen D&n bsp; 4 SPRIET Rose D&n bsp; 9 GADIN GAUDRIOT Isaure D&n bsp; 18 SBYC D&n bsp; 17 COUATARMANACH Armand D&n bsp; 24 C N COUARDAIS GOISIL D&n bsp; 3 PETIT Marceau Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
PATRZYNSKI Nathan 2.00 5.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 1
1.0
C N P A MARENNES 2
NIESS Adam 4.00 9.00 5
5.0 1
1.0 3
3.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 3
CAILLAUD Sohann 4.00 11.00 7
7.0 2
2.0 2
2.0
CNAR 4
FROUIN Nico 7.00 22.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 15
15.0
CN ANGOULINS 5 8.00 15.00 2
2.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 6
WACHTER Theo june 10.00 18.00 8
8.0 6
6.0 4
4.0
CNAR 7
PALVADEAU Louis 13.00 27.00 4
4.0 14
14.0 9
9.0
CNAR 8 14.00 30.00 9
9.0 5
5.0 16
16.0 9
DE HALDAT Aurele 17.00 37.00 6
6.0 20
20.0 11
11.0
CN ANGOULINS 10 19.00 30.00 11
11.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 11
LEBRUN Achille 20.00 35.00 15
15.0 12
12.0 8
8.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 12
VANHOLSBEKE Tristan 21.00 34.00 13
13.0 8
8.0 13
13.0
ST GEORGES VOILES 13
DE CHALAIN Marion 21.00 40.00 16
16.0 19
19.0 5
5.0
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL 14
VIDRIS Lucas 22.00 41.00 12
12.0 10
10.0 19
19.0
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL 15
GORIN Soliman 23.00 49.00 DNF
26.0 16
16.0 7
7.0
E V FOURAS 16 25.00 39.00 14
14.0 13
13.0 12
12.0 17
DALAC Evan 25.00 42.00 10
10.0 15
15.0 17
17.0
C N P A MARENNES 18
LAISS Mael 25.00 42.00 17
17.0 11
11.0 14
14.0
LES PLATES 19
MOSIO Owen 35.00 54.00 19
19.0 17
17.0 18
18.0
C N DES PORTES EN RE 20
SPRIET Rose 36.00 56.00 18
18.0 18
18.0 20
20.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 21
GADIN GAUDRIOT Isaure 41.00 65.00 20
20.0 24
24.0 21
21.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE 22 44.00 67.00 22
22.0 23
23.0 22
22.0 23
COUATARMANACH Armand 45.00 71.00 DNF
26.0 22
22.0 23
23.0
ST GEORGES VOILES 24 47.00 73.00 DNF
26.0 21
21.0 DNF
26.0 25
PETIT Marceau 47.00 73.00 21
21.0 DNF
26.0 DNF
26.0
LA ROCHELLE NAUTIQUE
FRA 1393 C N P A MARENNES FRA 568 GAUDUCHON Raphaelle FRA 1365 C N P A MARENNES FRA 1379 C N P A MARENNES FRA 1312 C N P A MARENNES FRA 325 BATAILLE Audrey FRA 581 GAUDUCHON Gabrielle FRA 1361 GAYET Yann FRA 1372 MICHOT Thomas FRA 520 C N COUARDAIS GOISILRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1 4.00 7.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 3
3.0 2
GAUDUCHON Raphaelle 5.00 10.00 5
5.0 1
1.0 4
4.0
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL 3 6.00 12.00 6
6.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 4 6.00 14.00 1
1.0 8
8.0 5
5.0 5 6.00 14.00 8
8.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 6
BATAILLE Audrey 7.00 14.00 4
4.0 3
3.0 7
7.0
E V FOURAS 7
GAUDUCHON Gabrielle 9.00 15.00 3
3.0 6
6.0 6
6.0
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL 8
GAYET Yann 14.00 22.00 7
7.0 7
7.0 8
8.0
C N P A MARENNES 9
MICHOT Thomas 18.00 27.00 9
9.0 9
9.0 9
9.0
C N P A MARENNES 10 20.00 31.00 10
10.0 10
10.0 DNF
11.0
DELORME Pascal FROUIN Maxime
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury